Resultat 2013

Resultat – Bolläns Trail Race
        2013-10-06
10KM HERRAR (96/114) Tid Efter
1. Jesper Lysell Rehns BK 38:08:00
2. Rikard Claesson Noname Sportkläder 39:17:00 +1:09
3. Göran Winblad Rehns BK 39:40:00 +1:32
4. Andreas Calleberg Rehns BK 42:10:00 +4:02
5. Anders Johansson Rehns BK 42:35:00 +4:27
6. Fredrik Broman Edsbyns IF Friidrott 44:00:00 +5:52
7. Erik Lundh Rehns BK 44:00:00 +6:04
8. Karl Johan Norell Alfta 44:20:00 +6:12
9. Daniel Persson Söderhamns 46:29:00 +8:21
10. Tomas Svedberg Hälsinglands multisport 46:32:00 +8:24
11. Claes Jonsson Hälsinglands Multisport 46:33:00 +8:25
12. Mikael Leek Vallsta SK 47:21:00 +9:13
13. Anders Elofsson Bollnäs 47:43:00 +9:35
14. Björn Jonsing Rehns BK 47:47:00 +9:39
15. Daniel Nilsson Valbo 48:11:00 +10:03
16. Mikael Olsson OK Hammaren 48:26:00 +10:18
17. Lars Lindgren Norrhamn 48:36:00 +10:28
18. Peter Forsström RB Hudik 48:47:00 +10:39
19. Kenneth Worén Stugsund 49:34:00 +11:26
20. Kennet Bolinder Hälsinglands multisport 49:39:00 +11:31
21. Anders Bergman Hemlingby LK 49:50:00 +11:42
22. Thomas Jonsson Vallsta SK 50:00:00 +11:52
23. Peter Svedberg Hälsinglands multisport 50:15:00 +12:07
24. Erik Islen Falun 51:08:00 +13:00
25. Christer Jonsson Helsingør Ski & Orienteringsklub 51:09:00 +13:01
26. Kjell Lundberg Söderhamn 51:19:00 +13:11
27. Jens Öst Swedentrails / Hälsinglands Multisport 51:22:00 +13:14
28. Tom Ankerstål Rehns BK 51:28:00 +13:20
29. Franz Hellberg SKT Bike Run 51:44:00 +13:36
30. David Given Sjölander 52:23:00 +14:15
31. Joel Jacobsson Bollnäs 52:29:00 +14:21
32. Olle Eriksson Gävle 52:44:00 +14:36
33. Tom Maessen OL Zuid-Holland 52:47:00 +14:39
34. Daniel Jansson Team Danne 53:02:00 +14:54
35. Jonas Svensson Hälsinglands multisport 53:14:00 +15:06
36. Mikael Enberg Helsingør Ski & Orienteringsklub 53:16:00 +15:08
37. Dennis Malmberg Hälsingegymnasiet 53:26:00 +15:18
38. Hans Andersson Rehns BK 53:34:00 +15:26
39. Ulf Pettersson Alfta 53:51:00 +15:43
40. Mats Danielsson Loos IF 53:53:00 +15:45
41. Anders Legeryd Finnfara 53:59:00 +15:51
42. Staffan Milebo Vallsta SK 54:21:00 +16:13
43. Niklas Nilsson Hertsjö 54:23:00 +16:15
44. Martin Nilsson Sandviken 54:32:00 +16:24
45. Jon Kaumheimer Väsby OK 54:37:00 +16:29
46. Robert Johansson Edbyns IF Friidrott 54:39:00 +16:31
47. Tom Parneborg Gävle 54:55:00 +16:47
48. Olov Svärd Vallsta SK 54:59:00 +16:51
49. Peter Strömbäck Kilafors SK 55:13:00 +17:05
50. Mats Edvinsson Bollnäs 55:44:00 +17:36
51. Emil Göthlund Freluga 55:47:00 +17:39
52. Mikael Dunker Gävle OK 56:03:00 +17:55
52. Walter Muehle Bollnäs -Aleris 56:03:00 +17:55
54. Emil Ciepielewski Lantmäteriets FF 56:05:00 +17:57
55. Fredrik Brodin Bollnäs 56:10:00 +18:02
56. Ola Svärd Ockelbo OK 56:20:00 +18:12
57. Sven-Åke Nilsson Kilafors Sk 56:26:00 +18:18
58. Alexander Berglund Luva Motor & Fritid 57:35:00 +19:27
59. Balder Näs Luva Motor & Fritid 58:20:00 +20:12
60. Per Alvant Stockholm 58:30:00 +20:22
61. Niclas Parneborg Gävle 58:36:00 +20:28
62. Mats Rosquist Ess LK 59:05:00 +20:57
62. Misha Sedini Run for Cover 59:05:00 +20:57
64. Janne Johnsson ESS LK 59:07:00 +20:59
65. Dan Magnusson Gävle 01:00:18 +22:10
66. Magnus Bolinder Hälsingegymnasiet 01:00:37 +22:29
67. Gilbert Wellander Vallsta SK 01:00:52 +22:44
68. Janne Sundin Bollnäs 01:01:21 +23:13
69. Pär Edquist Söderhamns 01:01:35 +23:27
70. Tobias Kvick Apoteket Linblomman 01:01:43 +23:35
71. Jörgen Johansson Blomquist Rör AB 01:01:51 +23:43
72. Jens Lundqvist Bollnäs 01:02:11 +24:03
73. Erik Nordgren SBK 01:02:21 +24:13
74. Peter Fänsmyr Blomquist Rör AB 01:02:36 +24:28
75. Mattias Jansson Söderhamns 01:02:52 +24:44
76. Erik Söderström Aleris-Bollnäs 01:03:00 +24:52
77. Niklas Larsson Heed Dönie Beermens 01:03:05 +24:57
78. Jörgen Hallgren Dönje Beermens 01:03:22 +25:14
79. Tomas Svensson Vallsta SK 01:03:28 +25:20
80. Erique Tysklind Bollnäs 01:04:00 +25:52
81. Peter Rydesäter Rehns BK 01:04:13 +26:05
82. Mattias Jonsson Årsunda IF 01:05:51 +27:43
83. Per Gustafsson Bollnäs 01:05:53 +27:45
84. Laszlo Toth Ski Bike and Run Hudiksvall 01:07:20 +29:12
85. Anders Eriksson Gävle 01:07:45 +29:37
86. Lars Trosell Blitz 01:07:59 +29:51
87. Jonas Davidsson Rehns BK 01:08:34 +30:26
88. Rami Alshamary Söderala 01:08:35 +30:27
89. Viktor Wigren Söderala 01:08:38 +30:30
90. Jonas Jonsson Bollnäs 01:09:01 +30:53
91. Andreas Larsson Lottefors 01:10:02 +31:54
92. Per-Olov Johansson Rehns BK 01:11:33 +33:25
93. Adam Roos Bollnäs 01:14:59 +36:51
94. Peter Mårtensson Edsbyns OK 01:28:34 +50:26
95. Tamás Dányi Hudiksvall 01:30:57 +52:49
96. Joakim Oknefjell Ski Bike Run Hudiksvall 01:35:08 +57:00
10KM DAMER (22/28) Tid Efter
1. Emma Claesson Noname Sportkläder 46:25:00
2. Martina Karlsson Stora Tuna OK 47:31:00 +1:06
3. Moa Enmark Gävle OK 48:35:00 +2:10
4. Ida Johansson Aleris 56:00:00 +9:35
5. Helena Fernström Bollnäs 56:04:00 +9:39
6. Sandra Svensk Edsbyns IF Friidrott 56:33:00 +10:08
7. Ankie Lindquist Hälsinglands Multisport 57:36:00 +11:11
8. Anette Forslund Hemlingby LK 01:00:36 +14:11
9. Maria Rehn Sandviken 01:01:27 +15:02
10. Kristina Öhrman Sandviken 01:01:31 +15:06
11. Simone Berndt Bollnäs-Aleris 01:01:47 +15:22
12. Anneli Wiklund Vallsta SK 01:02:25 15:45
13. Lisa Rehnstedt Bollnäs 01:04:15 +17:50
14. Katrine Elvinsson Apoteket Linblomman 01:04:17 +17:52
15. Margareta Wellander Vallsta SK 01:06:30 +20:05
16. Nadia Skhiri Söderham 01:07:54 +21:29
17. Birgitta Winblad Apoteket Linblomman 01:08:03 +21:38
18. Ingela Löberg Kilafors 01:17:03 +30:38
19. Åsa Karlsson Luva Motor & Fritid 01:27:05 +40:40
20. Cristina Svärd Apotek Hjärtat 01:27:27 +41:02
21. Erika Elen Hudiksvall 01:30:56 +44:31
22. Åsa Löberg Söderhamn 01:31:38 +45:13
5KM HERRAR (32/40) Tid Efter
1. Patrik Blom Rehns BK 22:59
2. Olle Olofsson Rehns BK 23:56 +0:57
3. Jonathan Lysell Rehns BK 24:39:00 +1:40
4. Walter Lagerhäll Rehns BK 24:40:00 +1:41
5. Lars Olovsson Rehns BK 26:58:00 +3:59
6. Christian Nyström Söderhamn 27:43:00 +4:44
7. Fredrik Spinnars Bollnäs Bostäder 29:25:00 +6:26
8. Tobias Westling Edsbyns IF Friidrott 29:28:00 +6:29
9. Tommy Larsson Kilafors SK 29:40:00 +6:41
10. Mattias Sundberg Söderhamn 29:50:00 +6:51
11. Mikael Sundberg Söderhamn 30:14:00 +7:15
12. Per Larsson Kilafors SK 31:36:00 +8:37
13. Jan Nordgren Ericssons Bokhandel 32:00:00 +9:01
13. Marcus Jansson Söderhamn 32:00:00 +9:01
15. Daniel Rohlin Bollnäs 32:02:00 +9:03
16. Magnus Andersson Söderhamn 32:44:00 +9:45
17. Marcus Polland Trikadien 32:49:00 +9:50
18. Magnus Eriksson Vallsta SK 32:53:00 +9:54
19. Per Axel Eriksson Kilafors 33:11:00 +10:12
20. Jens Eriksson Luva Motor & Fritid 33:13:00 +10:14
21. Ronny Vestlin Alfta 34:40:00 +11:41
22. Gert Inge Jonsson Bollnäs 34:45:00 +11:46
23. Aurelijus Bollnäs 35:00:00 +12:01
24. Stefan Alarik Bollnäs 35:17:00 +12:18
25. Robert Löfgren Ljusdal 35:42:00 +12:43
26. Magnus Strömgren Bollnäs 35:58:00 +12:59
27. Jonas Buskenström Team Munther 36:23:00 +13:24
28. Jonathan Magnusson Rehns BK 38:08:00 +15:09
29. Gunnar Lysell Lantmäteriets FF 40:00:00 17:01
30. Magnus Jonsing Rehns BK 40:27:00 +17:28
31. Stefan Valfridsson Luva Motor & Fritid 42:18:00  19:19
32. Claes Eriksson Luva Motor & Fritid 42:18:00 +19:19
33. Leif Berglund Luva Motor & Fritid 55:00:00 +32:01
03:11:21 +168:22
5KM DAMER (41/54) Tid Efter
1. Nadine Lindgren Wall Ockelbo 27:45:00
2. Emma Kaumheimer Upplands Väsby 30:47:00 +3:02
2. Malin winblad Rehns BK 30:47:00 +3:02
4. Frida Jonsson Edsbyns IF Friidrott 30:48:00 +3:03
5. Anki Göras Stenberg Aleris 31:38:00 +3:53
6. Sara Björklund Älvkarleby 31:49:00 +4:04
7. Camilla Brandell Bollnäs 32:05:00 +4:20
8. Kristina Löf Bollnäs Bostäder 32:12:00 +4:27
9. Sofie Nordgren Ericssons Bokhandel 32:13:00 +4:28
10. Lena Wexén Bollnäs Bostäder 32:34:00 +4:49
11. Malin Jonsson Ericssons Bokhandel 32:55:00 +5:10
12. Ann-Christine Kihlström Edsbyns IF Friidrott 33:03:00 +5:18
12. Jessica Östergren Arbrå 33:03:00 +5:18
14. Lena Nohrstedt Storvreta 33:05:00 +5:20
15. Emma Nilsson 33:10:00 05:25
16 Lise-Lott Öberg Pulsträning Utomhus 33:15:00 +5:30
17 Cristin Olsson Ljusdal 33:31:00 +5:46
18 Karin Brolin Gävle 33:38:00 +5:53
19 Mia Löfgren Ericssons Bokhandel 33:52:00 +6:07
20 Hildevig Svaizer IK Droppen 34:01:00 +6:16
21 Malin Bohman Pulsträning utomhus 34:14:00 +6:29
22 Sara Kilström Rehns BK 35:11:00 +7:26
23 Helén Nilsson Ericssons Bokhandel 35:27:00 +7:42
24 Linda Larsson Team Munther Bollnäs 35:38:00 +7:53
25 Lena Ljungborg Sandviken 35:50:00 +8:05
26 Kia Brandell Klubblös 36:07:00 +8:22
27 Zsófia Böör Bollnäs 36:19:00 +8:34
28 Johanna Brodd Gävle 36:25:00 +8:40
29 Gabriella Brandell Klubblös 37:18:00 +9:33
30 Maria Fagerberg Arbrå 37:59:00 +10:14
31 Malin Johansson Rehns BK 38:34:00 +10:49
32 Pernilla Kleveback Örebro 38:51:00 +11:06
33 Bodil Åsberg Västerås 39:25:00 +11:40
34 Elin Spinnars Luva Motor & Fritid 40:09:00 +12:24
35 Christin Bakke Apoteket Linblomman 41:51:00 +14:06
36 Linnéa Jonsson Ljusdals 41:52:00 +14:07
37 Eva Nordgren Ericssons Bokhandel 43:24:00 +15:39
38 Ingrid Jarlebring IFK Bergvik 46:06:00 +18:21
39 Johanna Svahn Sandviken 46:25:00 +18:40
40 Karin Eriksson Alfta 46:34:00 +18:49
41 Marie Strömgren Bollnäs 48:29:00 +20:44
42 Britta Björklin Bollnäs 48:43:00 +20:58
LILLA TRAILEN POJKAR (9/11) Tid Efter
1. Oskar Magnusson Rehns BK 11:18
2. Joel Kihlström Rehns BK 11:19 +0:01
2. Marcus Stenberg Bollnäs 11:19 +0:01
4. Olle Svensson Hälsinglands multisport 11:51 +0:33
5. Viktor Andersson Hälsinge multisport 13:26 +2:08
6. Péter Böör Bollnäs 14:04 +2:46
7. Lacko Toth Hudiksvalls IF 17:59 +6:41
8. Hugo Zetterqvist Söräng 19:51 +8:33
9. Isak Wikman Bollnäs 20:47 +9:29
LILLA TRAILEN FLICKOR (8/9) Tid Efter
1. Sara Wexen Bollnäs Bostäder 10:58
2. Tura Löf Bollnäs 10:59 +0:01
3. Jennifer Östergren Arbrå 11:02 +0:04
4. Tilda Lagerhäll Rehns BK 13:39 +2:41
5. Alice Edquist Söderhamn 15:16 +4:18
6. Wilma Wikman Bollnäs 16:12 +5:14
7. Amanda Andersson Hälsinglands Multisport 16:15 +5:17
8. Manna Toth Hudiksvalls IF 18:04 +7:06
weeks
1
0
days
0
0
hours
1
7
minutes
4
2
seconds
0
2

Arrangör

Gilla oss på facebook