Resultat 2014




Bollnäs Trailrace


Resultat – Bollnäs Trailrace

2014-10-05
Herrar 10km (113 / 113) Tid Efter
1. Jesper Lysell Rehns BK 37:12
2. Anders Södergren Team Leaseplan GO 38:22 +1:10
3. Göran Winblad Rehns BK 39:29 +2:17
4. Andreas Calleberg Rehns BK 40:39 +3:27
5. Fredrik Ingelsson Rehns BK 42:00 +4:48
6. Magnus Jonsing Rehns BK 43:51 +6:39
7. Fredrik Broman Edsbyns IF Friidrott 44:50 +7:38
8. Anders Sundström Bollnäs 45:05 +7:53
9. Charlie Stolt Rehns BK 45:34 +8:22
10. Anders Johansson Rehns BK 45:41 +8:29
11. Christopher Stanley Bollnäs 45:50 +8:38
12. Johan Mellström TeamEdsbyn 45:52 +8:40
13. Daniel Nilsson Valbo 46:30 +9:18
14. Magnus Wallström Knowit 46:58 +9:46
15. Janne Svärdhagen Falu IK 47:15 +10:03
16. Ales Berce Rehns BK 47:22 +10:10
17. Martin Jonsson Söderhamns IF 47:48 +10:36
18. Mikael Leek Vallsta SK 48:08 +10:56
19. Mindaugas Grigas Running For Change 48:45 +11:33
20. Anders Bergman Hemlingby LK 48:47 +11:35
21. Peter Forsström RB Hudik 49:01 +11:49
22. Fredrik Westlinder Knowit 49:16 +12:04
23. Franz Hellberg Hudik Triathlon 49:36 +12:24
24. Peter Svedberg Hälsinglands Multisport 49:57 +12:45
25. Kenneth Bolinder Hälsinglands Multisport 50:15 +13:03
26. Håkan Södergren Söderhamns Skärgårds MSF 50:17 +13:05
27. Linus Mattsson Rehns BK 50:18 +13:06
28. Micke Holmström Hälsinglands Multisport 50:20 +13:08
29. Per Jansson Söderhamn 50:28 +13:16
30. Christer Jonsson Ski bike & Run 51:01 +13:49
31. Magnus Andersson Ski Bike Run 51:08 +13:56
32. Gustav Wigren SSS 51:29 +14:17
33. Thomas jonsson Vallsta SK 51:37 +14:25
34. Jonas Svensson Hälsinglands Multisport 51:49 +14:37
35. Olov Svärd Vallsta SK 51:51 +14:39
36. Daniel Jansson Bollnäs 52:07 +14:55
37. Henrik Einarsson Rehns BK 52:29 +15:17
38. Björn Hovdell Solna 53:06 +15:54
39. Misha Sedini Run for cover 53:19 +16:07
40. Hans Andersson Rehns BK 53:31 +16:19
41. Emil Göthlund Freluga Sportclub 53:32 +16:20
42. Per Nordström Söderhamn 53:36 +16:24
43. Andreas Bladfält Rejlers IF 54:02 +16:50
44. Sven-Åke Nilsson Kilafors SK 54:05 +16:53
45. Martin Nilsson Sandviken 54:12 +17:00
46. Nicklas Persson Järvsö 54:25 +17:13
47. Anders Legeryd Finnfara 54:30 +17:18
48. Magnus Ivarsson Sollentuna 54:37 +17:25
49. Mats-Åke Ahlström Bollnäs 54:38 +17:26
50. Joakim Larsson Söräng 54:46 +17:34
51. Mats Edvinsson Bollnäs 55:00 +17:48
52. Jimmy Johansson Borlänge 55:16 +18:04
53. Tom Parneborg Gävle 55:51 +18:39
54. Joakim Munther Vallsta IF 56:16 +19:04
55. Per Alvant Tallkrogen 56:31 +19:19
56. Magnus Öqvist Bollnäs 56:54 +19:42
57. Håkan Bäckström Aleris 57:07 +19:55
58. Jörgen Hallgren Dönje Beermens 57:09 +19:57
59. Patrick Matsson Knowit 57:13 +20:01
60. Magnus Rodin Bollnäs 57:19 +20:07
61. Per Gustafsson Bollnäs 57:20 +20:08
62. Jens Öst Hälsinglands Multisport 57:22 +20:10
62. Niclas Parneborg Gävle 57:22 +20:10
64. Olov Larsson Kokträsk SK 57:28 +20:16
65. Mikael Lindberg Norrland 57:32 +20:20
66. Aurelius Slezas Sundbyberg 57:38 +20:26
67. Lars Trosell Blitz SK 57:40 +20:28
68. Fredrik Arningsmark Knowit 57:42 +20:30
69. Jonas Jegestad Sandviken 57:53 +20:41
70. Tobias Westlén Kilafors SK 58:29 +21:17
71. Janne Sundin Bollnäs 58:30 +21:18
72. Gilbert Wellander Vallsta SK 58:55 +21:43
73. Calle Nordenvall Team Röda Kvarn Edsbyn 59:05 +21:53
74. Anders Norberg Hudiksvall 59:07 +21:55
75. Max Persson Team Röda Kvarn Edsbyn 59:43 +22:31
76. Jonatan Söderberg Knowit 59:49 +22:37
77. Hans Persson Söderala 59:57 +22:45
78. Fredrik Valfridsson Bollnäs 1:00:40 +23:28
79. Johan Strandberg Rehns BK 1:00:49 +23:37
80. Tobias Kvick Apoteket Linblomman 1:01:51 +24:39
81. Markus Alftin Bollnäs 1:02:01 +24:49
82. Mats Paulsen Sandviken 1:02:04 +24:52
83. Daniel Arvidsson Rehns BK 1:04:12 +27:00
84. Thomas Alfredsson Bollnäs Bandy 1:04:36 +27:24
85. Jocke Skog Solberga 1:04:49 +27:37
86. Nils-Erik Nilsson Vallsta SK 1:05:00 +27:48
87. Joakim Oknefjell Ski Bike Run Sport Club 1:05:41 +28:29
88. Tord Sigfridsson Bollnäs 1:06:36 +29:24
89. Peter Mårtensson Vallsta SK 1:07:07 +29:55
90. Peter Söderlund Fiskis & Svettis Sthlm 1:08:50 +31:38
91. Stefan Eriksson Ski Bike Run 1:09:34 +32:22
92. Hans Persson Bollnäs 1:10:32 +33:20
93. Klas Persson Ödmården Filmproduktion 1:10:46 +33:34
93. Klas Pettersson Veni Domine 1:10:46 +33:34
95. Mats Hedqvist Knowit 1:11:01 +33:49
96. Inge Näslund Bollnäs Bandy 1:11:02 +33:50
97. Mikael Dahlberg Bollnäs Bandy 1:11:03 +33:51
98. Mats Gauffin Knowit 1:13:52 +36:40
99. Per-Erik Modig Söderhamns Skärgårds MSF 1:20:46 +43:34
  Axel Boethius PHI2 (yuppie ski club) Ej start
  Christian Nyström SÖDERHAMN Ej start
  Christian Nyström CN BILVÅRD Ej start
  Dan-Eric Davidson Knowit Ej start
  Emil Björklund Rehns BK Ej start
  Fredrik Valfridsson Klubblös Ej start
  Janne Lindell PH16 / L-100 IF Orientering Ej start
  Jocke Persson Vallsta SK Ej start
  Jörgen Johansson Hälsinglands Multisport Ej start
  Kalle Anka Järvsö Ej start
  Mattias Sundberg Hälsinglands Multisport Ej start
  Mikael Olsson OK Hammaren Ej start
  Peter Norin Bollnäs Ej start
  Svante Wenander Bollnäs Sjukhus Ej start
Damer 10km (24 / 24) Tid Efter
1. Malin Nyström IFK Mora FIK 48:51
2. Anna Näsström Edsbyn 51:42 +2:51
3. Caroline Olofsson Kilafors SK 53:34 +4:43
4. Sandra Svensk Edsbyns IF Friidrott 55:23 +6:32
5. Pernilla Blom Rehns BK 56:43 +7:52
6. Elisabet Wass Vallentuna FK 57:45 +8:54
7. Malin Anderson Uppsala 58:11 +9:20
8. Wilma Lagerhäll Rehns BK 1:02:11 +13:20
9. Hanna Persson Uppsala LK 1:02:44 +13:53
10. Anneli Wiklund Vallsta SK 1:03:30 +14:39
11. Erika Ronniedotter Eriksson Härnösand 1:03:38 +14:47
12. Sara Kilström Rehns BK 1:03:55 +15:04
13. Margareta Wellander Vallsta SK 1:04:43 +15:52
14. Sara Persson Uppsala 1:05:02 +16:11
15. Camilla Brandell Bollnäs 1:06:39 +17:48
16. Sophie Resare Springande tjejer 1:08:08 +19:17
17. Helena Bolinder Rooses 1:08:51 +20:00
18. Heléne Vesterberg Uppsala 1:14:27 +25:36
19. Ingela Löberg Kilafors 1:14:44 +25:53
20. Elin Forslund Söderhamns Skärgårds MSF 1:20:44 +31:53
  Alexandra Söderhamn Ej start
  Birgitta Winblad Apoteket Linblomman Ej start
  Madelene Westling Run for cover Ej start
  Therese Alarik Bollnäs Ej start
Herrar 5km (44 / 44) Tid Efter
1. Mats Mattes Edsbyns IF 22:47
2. Walter Lagerhäll Rehns BK 23:20 +0:33
3. Benjamin Terent Forsa OK 26:05 +3:18
4. Robert Johansson Bollnäs Bostäder 26:51 +4:04
5. Walter Muehle Bollnäs Aleris 27:25 +4:38
6. Peter Rens Edsbyn 27:28 +4:41
7. Henrik Larsson Bollnäs Styrkeklubb 28:17 +5:30
8. Lars Olovsson Rehns BK 28:49 +6:02
9. Truls Gisselman Rehns BK 29:00 +6:13
10. Fredrik Spinnars Bollnäs Bostäder 29:14 +6:27
11. Kim Grannas AXA Sports Club 29:40 +6:53
12. Magnus Strömgren Bollnäs 30:58 +8:11
13. Rickard Forsling Gävle 31:16 +8:29
14. Magnus Regnell Bollnäs Bostäder 31:31 +8:44
15. Jonathan Magnusson Rehns BK 31:49 +9:02
16. Jonas Jansson Knowit 32:14 +9:27
17. Göran Eriksson Saltsjöbaden 32:26 +9:39
18. Torbjörn Jansson Söderhamn 32:37 +9:50
19. Magnus Eriksson Vallsta SK 32:38 +9:51
20. Imre Böör Bollnäs 32:42 +9:55
21. Hans Reinikainen Knowit 32:44 +9:57
22. Fredrik Hansson Kilafors 33:30 +10:43
23. Gert Inge Jonsson Bollnäs 33:54 +11:07
24. Jan Francis Bollnäs 33:56 +11:09
25. Ronny Vestlin Apoteket AB Alfta 34:17 +11:30
26. Hans Gilljam Söderhamn 34:40 +11:53
27. Lars Löfgren Ljusdal 35:20 +12:33
28. Karl Gummesson Borlänge 35:59 +13:12
29. Oskar Magnusson Rehns BK 36:29 +13:42
30. Joakim Lundkvist Arbrå 36:50 +14:03
31. Thomas Sjöberg Knowit 36:51 +14:04
32. Robert Löfgren Ljusdal 37:12 +14:25
33. Filip Lundberg Bns 37:19 +14:32
34. Isaac Bolinder Black Ops 37:35 +14:48
35. Rolf Skoglund Knowit 41:00 +18:13
36. Johan Lindqvist Knowit 42:48 +20:01
37. Henning Andersson Knowit 44:14 +21:27
38. Fredric Sjölund Knowit 50:22 +27:35
  Erik Olsson Gävle Ej start
  Magnus Strömgren Bollnäs Ej start
  Mikael Sundberg Söderhamn Ej start
  Per Johansson Arbrå Ej start
  Per-Arne Persson Friskis & Svettis Ej start
  Thomas Lewis Bollnäs Ej start
Damer 5km (44 / 44) Tid Efter
1. Nadine Lindgren Wall Ockelbo SK 25:49
2. Magdalena Mattes Edsbyns IF 27:17 +1:28
3. Lina Landin Rehns BK 27:56 +2:07
4. Elise Rognsvåg Rehns BK 30:20 +4:31
5. Anna Landin Bollnäs 31:21 +5:32
6. Lise-Lott Öberg Söderhamns Skärgårds MSF 31:35 +5:46
7. Jessica Östergren Arbrå 31:57 +6:08
8. Simone Berndt Bollnäs Aleris 32:08 +6:19
9. Malin Jonsson Ljusdal 32:12 +6:23
10. Mia Löfgren Ljusdal 32:23 +6:34
11. Sara Björklund Älvkarleby 32:28 +6:39
12. Zsófia Böör Bollnäs 33:28 +7:39
13. Sara Wexén Bollnäs Bostäder 33:47 +7:58
14. Johanna Brodd Hemlingby LK Gävle 34:09 +8:20
15. Emma linden Kilafors 34:29 +8:40
16. Thea Gisselman Rehns BK 34:35 +8:46
17. Susanna Sjökvist Aleris/Bollnäs 34:45 +8:56
18. Jorun Norell Bollnäs 34:55 +9:06
19. Ida Hagsten Gävle 35:33 +9:44
20. Seija Paanalahti Arbrå 36:03 +10:14
21. Emma Källänge Bollnäs 36:24 +10:35
22. Johanna Nilsson Bollnäs 36:25 +10:36
23. Malin Lundh Edsbyn 36:27 +10:38
24. Johanna Lärkas Knowit 36:40 +10:51
25. Hannah Bengtson Gävle 38:49 +13:00
26. Katalin Böör Bollnäs 39:13 +13:24
27. Carin Holm Knowit 40:10 +14:21
28. Karin Andersen Knowit 40:41 +14:52
29. Susanne Stigenberg Knowit 41:11 +15:22
30. Christin Bakke Apoteket Linblomman 42:34 +16:45
31. Ann Gustafsson Kilafors 43:27 +17:38
32. Malin Hansson Knowit 50:21 +24:32
33. Britta Björklin Klubblös 53:35 +27:46
34. Karin Eriksson Apoteket AB Alfta 53:36 +27:47
35. Anneli Söderlund Söderhamns Skärgårds MSF 54:26 +28:37
36. Gudrun Andersson Bollnäs 54:31 +28:42
  Afaf Radhison Klubblös Ej start
  Anna-Karin Larsson Gävle Ej start
  Ida Hagsten Gävle Ej start
  Louise Backström Ljusdals Lackservice Ej start
  Madleine Leanders Edsbyn Ej start
  Malin Bohman Skärgårdens multisportförening Ej start
  Maria Äng Apoteket AB Alfta Ej start
  Nickan Larsson Valbo Ej start
Pojkar 2km (18 / 18) Tid Efter
1. Jesper Granqvist Edsbyns IF 7:59
2. Algot Melin Söderhamn 9:24 +1:25
3. Axel Uhras Edsbyns IF 9:26 +1:27
4. Arvid Norberg Hudiksvalls OK 9:51 +1:52
5. Adrian Hansson Bånga Alfta-Ösa OK 10:02 +2:03
5. Anton Hallgren Rehns BK 10:02 +2:03
5. Olle Svensson Hälsinglands Multisport 10:02 +2:03
8. Albin West Bollnäs 10:59 +3:00
9. Viktor Andersson Hälsinglands Multisport 11:07 +3:08
10. Alex Hallgren Rehns BK 11:53 +3:54
11. Tom Bergman Strömsbro HC 11:56 +3:57
12. Lukas Zetterqvist Bollnäs 12:35 +4:36
13. Lucas Pettersson Kilafors 13:21 +5:22
14. Péter Böör Bollnäs 13:27 +5:28
15. Isac Wikman Bollnäs 15:53 +7:54
16. Hugo Zetterqvist Bollnäs 17:48 +9:49
17. Hugo Rydesäter Rehns BK 21:15 +13:16
  Karl Larsson Davenport Valbo Ej start
Flickor 2km (5 / 5) Tid Efter
1. Elsa Norberg Hudiksvalls OK 11:16
2. Tilda Lagerhäll Rehns BK 11:46 +0:30
3. Lea Kvick Born to run 13:46 +2:30
4. Linnéa Rödin Bollnäs 13:58 +2:42
5. Hanna Rydesäter Rehns BK 16:17 +5:01

Skapad av MeOS 3.1.405 (U3): 2014-10-07 19:59:51


weeks
1
0
days
0
0
hours
1
7
minutes
4
1
seconds
1
7

Arrangör

Gilla oss på facebook