Resultat 2016

KNATTE TRAILEN
OK Julia Sjölin Bollnäs OK
OK Tove Sjölin Bollnäs OK
OK Arvid Kleveback Rehns BK OK
OK Mika Andersson BOLLNÄS OK
OK Maja Clahr Olevik Bollnäs OK
OK Tilja Alriksson Borlänge OK
OK Livia Alriksson Borlänge OK
OK Mille Larsson Bollnäs OK
OK Elliot Wikstrand Helsingborg Marathon OK
OK Amanda Henriksson Bergvik OK
OK Siri Thyrén Bollnäs OK
OK Elton Björklin Rehns BK OK
OK Måns Lust-Blixt Röste OK
OK Linus Norell Bollnäs OK
OK Minna Andersson Färila OK
OK Elias Andersson Färila OK
OK Erik Gärd Stockvik SF OK
OK Emma Gärd Stockvik SF OK
OK Algot Gäfvert Järvsö IF OK
OK Georg Gäfvert Järvsö IF OK
OK Aron Duveskog Duvres OK
OK Alex Duveskog Duvres OK
OK Melker Zetterqvist Segersta OK OK
OK Marc Sjöstedt OK
OK Oriol Sjöstedt OK
DNS Lisa Bäckström Aleris DNS
KORTA BANAN DAMER
1 Nadine Lindgren Wall Ockelbo SK 00:24:59
2 Tyra Persson Bollnäs 00:29:00
3 Katarina Eriksson Vallsta SK 00:29:08
4 Nathalie Söderberg Andersson Bollnäs 00:29:57
5 Anette Forslund Hemlingby LK 00:30:23
6 Mia Löfgren Ljusdal 00:32:35
7 Ann-Kristin Kihlström Edsbyns IF Friidrott 00:32:49
8 Annelie Sörlin Bollnäs 00:32:50
9 Åsa Woxberg Apoteket AB 00:33:21
10 Malin Jonsson Ljusdal 00:34:10
11 Margit Pettersson Helsingborg Marathon 00:34:12
12 Katalin Böör Uppsala 00:34:45
13 Anna Granås Rödmyra 00:36:05
14 Katrin Wikström Sundsvall 00:36:36
15 Ella Granås Rödmyra 00:36:48
16 Maria Källänge Kilafors 00:36:57
17 Ann Gustafsson Kilafors 00:37:23
18 Stina Andersson Röstebo 00:37:34
19 Eva Lessing Täby 00:37:45
20 Karin Valsberg Team Valsberg 00:42:24
21 Lotta Tornler Järvloppet 00:42:37
22 Karolina Isacsson Färila 00:43:28
23 Gudrun Andersson Bollnäs 00:55:23
DNS Susanne Norberg Hudiksvalls IF DNS
DNS Linda Nyström Söderhamns Skärgårds MSF DNS
DNS Linnéa Jonsson Söderhamn DNS
DNS Lilian Axellson Söderhamn DNS
DNS Birgitta Winblad Apoteket AB DNS
DNS Maria Äng Apoteket AB DNS
KORTA BANAN HERRAR
1 Albin Blomberg Segersta OK 00:22:22
2 Mats Mattes Edsbyns IF Friidrott 00:22:33
3 Malte Lessing Sundbybergs IK 00:24:40
4 Filip Lundberg Bollnäs 00:27:32
5 Magnus Eriksson Vallsta SK 00:29:22
6 Peter Hedin Bollnäs 00:31:04
7 Imre Böör Bollnäs 00:31:05
8 Mats Jonsson Henninge old runners 00:31:08
9 Joel Kilström Rehns BK 00:32:14
10 Tomas Heramb Söderhamn 00:33:45
11 Ola Wikman Bollnäs 00:34:00
12 Göran Eriksson Saltsjöbaden 00:34:12
13 Isaac Bolinder Morgonmys 00:36:41
14 Lars Hansson Ockelbo 00:38:12
15 Stefan Valsberg Team Valsberg 00:42:24
16 Jörgen Alriksson Borlänge 00:42:59
17 Per-Axel Eriksson Kilafors 00:50:19
DNS Mahmud Talukder Trönö DNS
DNS Ronny Vestlin Apoteket AB DNS
LILLA TRAILEN FLICKOR
1 Nike Lindgren Ockelbo SK 00:10:53
2 Moa Bolinder Morgonmys 00:10:59
3 Maja Pålsson Hudiksvall 00:11:15
4 Zarja Berce Rehns BK 00:11:16
5 Lova Lindgren Ockelbo SK 00:12:03
6 Elsa Johansson Segersta OK 00:12:21
7 Lovis Holmström Bollnäs konståkningsklubb 00:12:22
8 Klara Thyrén Bollnäs 00:12:30
9 Alma Hansson Bollnäs 00:12:31
10 Melinda Lust -Blixt Röste 00:14:45
11 Lina Lingman Trönö IK 00:15:34
? Minna Lindell Bollnäs Tid okänd
? Maja Ahlgren Bollnäs Tid okänd
LILLA TRAILEN POJKAR
1 Malte Lessing Sundbybergs IK 00:08:05
2 Sebastian Lindell Bollnäs 00:09:36
3 Frans Lessing Sundbybergs IK 00:09:37
4 Anton Hallgren Rehns BK 00:09:48
5 Anton Henriksson Bergvik 00:10:01
6 Lukas Williamsson Zetterqvist Helsingborg Marathon 00:10:44
7 Alex Hallgren Rehns BK 00:10:54
8 Matija Berce Rehns BK 00:11:45
9 Hannes Andersson Färila 00:12:19
10 Johannes Al Maqdasi Vallsta SK 00:14:18
11 Hugo Williamsson Zetterqvist Helsingborg Marathon 00:15:50
LÅNGA BANAN DAMER
1 Helena Fernström Vallsta SK 00:48:42
2 Sandra Svensk Edsbyns IF Friidrott 00:53:15
3 Sofie Nordgren Ljusdal 00:54:51
4 Elin Woxlin Alfta Ösa OK 00:55:22
5 Hanna Eding Edsbyns IF Friidrott 00:55:49
6 Erica Edman Leksands OK 00:58:55
7 Elisabet Wass Vallentuna FK 00:59:05
8 Linda Hasselqvist Edsbyns IF Friidrott 00:59:17
9 Stina Edejern IFK Bergvik 00:59:29
10 Sofia B Svensson Bollnäs 00:59:35
11 Elisenda Rius Vilarrasa 00:59:40
12 Margareta Wellander Vallsta SK 00:59:53
13 Maria Svensson Kilafors 00:59:59
14 Therese Alriksson Borlänge LK 01:00:14
15 Ronja Jonsson Bollnäs 01:00:27
16 Madelene Westling Segersta 01:01:08
17 Helena Olsson Lerums SOK 01:01:40
18 Catharina Ehlton Edsbyns IF Friidrott 01:03:04
19 Helena Bolinder Morgonmys 01:03:16
20 Hilda Lingman Trönö IK 01:03:45
21 Sonja Lundqvist Bollnäs 01:04:47
22 Gunilla Juthback Hemlingby LK 01:06:42
23 Emilia Forell Hälsinglands multisport 01:06:43
23 Hilda Sjöström Stockholm 01:07:43
24 Hedvig Sjöström Bollnäs 01:07:47
25 Maria Olevik Bollnäs 01:08:37
26 Sandra Williamsson Zetterqvist Helsingborg Marathon 01:09:00
27 Veronica Berglund GJ Sales Damlag 01:09:02
28 Johanna Arwar Kilafors 01:10:49
29 Emma Källänge Bollnäs 01:11:14
30 Ingela Löberg Kilafors 01:14:30
31 Tina Häll Team Häll-Skogens 01:18:01
DNS Lisa Lush Bollnäs DNS
DNS Merit Nilsén Öregrund DNS
DNS Eva Blanck Gävle DNS
DNS Sandra Engblom Stockholm DNS
DNS Cecilia Larsson Bollnäs DNS
DNS Sofia b Svensson Bollnäs DNS
LÅNGA BANAN HERRAR
1 Fredrik Ingelsson Rehns BK 00:39:17
2 Linus Larsson OK Kåre 00:39:21
3 Göran Winblad Rehns BK 00:40:42
4 Erik Lundh Rehns BK 00:41:49
5 Fredrik Broman Edsbyns IF Friidrott 00:42:44
6 Simon Wikstrand Helsingborg Marathon 00:42:46
7 Daniel Almqvist Aleris akutmottagning 00:43:00
8 Daniel Nilsson Valbo 00:44:32
9 Fredrik Mickelsson Kilafors SK 00:45:01
10 Johan Gärd Sundsvall 00:45:34
11 Martin Jansson Söderhamns IF 00:46:13
12 Jerker Sundin Delsbo IF 00:47:28
13 Mikael Leek Vallsta SK 00:48:10
14 Thomas Jonsson Vallsta SK 00:48:13
15 Axel Norling Söderhamns simsällskap 00:48:25
16 Ales Berce Rehns BK 00:48:28
17 Anders Bergman Hemlingby LK 00:49:11
18 Patrik Blom Rehns BK 00:49:15
19 Per Andersson Färila 00:49:25
20 Daniel Jansson Bollnäs 00:49:40
21 Staffan Magnusson OK Nolaskogsarna 00:49:40
22 Jonas Elfstrand Edsbyns SK 00:49:52
23 Björn Wallander Uppsala 00:50:21
24 Kenneth Edlund Lulekamraterna 00:50:53
25 Niclas Parneborg Gävle 00:51:08
26 Ghaith AL-Tameemi Ockelbo SK 00:51:42
27 Kent Persson Ockelbo SK 00:51:46
28 Johan Thyrén Bilmetro Bollnäs 00:52:03
29 Göran Bergqvist Rehns BK 00:52:20
30 Mats Edvinsson Bilmetro Bollnäs 00:52:27
31 Jörgen Persson Bollnäs 00:52:41
32 Gustav Wigren Söderhamns simsällskap 00:52:47
33 Tomas Jonsson Edsbyns SK 00:52:54
34 Ola Sjöstedt Sweco IF 00:53:10
35 Jens Arvidsson Morgonmys 00:53:11
36 Hans Andersson Rehns BK 00:53:27
37 Tobias Westlén Kilafors SK 00:53:33
38 Henrik Einarsson Einarsson 00:53:53
39 Thomas Lindell OK Södertörn / Team Nordic Trail 00:54:02
40 Peter Norin Vallsta SK 00:54:10
41 Nicklas Persson Järvsö /Järvloppet 00:54:16
42 Håkan Bäckström Aleris 00:54:45
43 Mårten Hellberg Ljusdal 00:55:13
44 Fredrik Brodin Bollnäs 00:55:23
45 Benny Gäfvert Järvloppet 00:56:11
46 Kenneth Johansson Edsbyns SK 00:56:23
47 Erik Olsson Nefab 00:56:33
48 Hans Krigh Bollnäs 00:56:54
49 Jörgen Hallgren Rehns BK 00:56:55
50 Misha Sedini Segersta 00:57:00
51 Mattias Gustafsson Ljusne 00:57:02
52 Dick Pålsson Heffaklubben 00:57:29
53 Jens Larsson Järvloppet 00:57:45
55 Tobias Kvick Apoteket AB 00:57:49
54 Max Johansson Segersta OK 00:57:51
56 Per Gustafsson Vallsta SK 00:58:10
57 Magnus Ivarsson Sollentuna 00:58:20
58 Magnus Jonsing Rehns BK 00:58:40
59 Anders Nordlén IFK Bergvik 00:58:43
60 Fredrik von Schoting Uppsala 00:58:53
61 Johan Brodin Alfta 00:58:56
62 Lars Fredriksson Ockelbo 00:59:07
63 Magnus Öqvist Bollnäs 00:59:10
64 Jon Kvarmans Edsbyns IF Friidrott 01:00:26
65 Magnus Hamré Morgonmys 01:01:12
66 Lars Eriksson Nefab 01:01:17
67 Svante Wenander Rehns BK 01:01:33
68 Lars Skoglund Warpen Bollnäs 01:01:34
69 Tomas Holmström Nefab 01:01:53
70 Gilbert Wellander Vallsta SK 01:02:10
71 Edvin Häll-Skogens Team Häll-Skogens 01:02:19
72 Fredrik Sjöberg Bollnäs 01:02:50
73 Thomas Norling BK Mitch 01:02:54
74 Stefan Jervström Ljusdal 01:02:55
75 Jonas Jonsson Morgonmys 01:02:59
76 Martin Blixt Bollnäs 01:03:00
77 Tord Sigfridsson Morgonmys 01:03:06
78 Jonas Dahlström Heffaklubben 01:03:09
79 Andreas Björklund Bollnäs 01:03:15
81 Pierre Winberg Bollnäs CK 01:03:17
80 Tony Ahlström Bollnäs 01:04:15
82 Peter Mårtensson Edsbyns IF Friidrott 01:04:15
83 Gunnar Nilsson Järvsö BK 01:04:39
84 Gunnar Thorslund Bilmetro Falun 01:04:43
85 Kjell Bergman Ljusdal 01:05:20
86 Pontus Persson Nefab 01:06:32
87 Samuel Unger Bollnäs 01:07:11
88 Magnus Nordgren Nefab 01:08:39
DNS Jimmy Johansson Alfta DNS
DNS Stefan Sjölander Bollnäs DNS
DNS Niklas Larsson Bollnäs DNS
DNS Per Roswall Sandviken DNS
DNS Peter Roswall Sandviken DNS
DNS Jörgen Johansson Hälsinglands multisport DNS
DNS Christian Nyström Söderhamns Skärgårds MSF DNS
DNS Jonas Sjölin Bollnäs DNS
DNS Daniel Sundström MindXsports DNS
DNS Karl Wallander Edsbyns IF Friidrott DNS
DNS Micael Leek Vallsta SK DNS
DNS Walter Lagerhäll Rehns BK DNS
DNS Birgitta Nygren Bilmetro Gävle DNS
DNS Dick Wennberg Bilmetro Falun DNS
DNS Daniel Young Shing Bollnäs DNS
weeks
1
0
days
0
0
hours
1
7
minutes
4
2
seconds
2
1

Arrangör

Gilla oss på facebook